21,1 km

PositionLast nameFirst nameOrganizationSexAge categorysort descendingCategory positionTime
201VirkebauUrmasMM60401:55:54
205UrbÜloMM60501:57:41
213LopsikAndreiMM60601:58:15
262MünterBrunoKiltsi TööjõureservidMM60702:10:53
313VallnerHansTallinna TehnikaülikoolMM65202:24:49
316SoosaarAndresMM65302:25:14
273SaarendMatiMM65102:12:48
337PulleritsTõnuMM70103:34:16
93TomsonTauriKJK VikeMMJ201:40:38
8BõkovRainer1. JalaväebrigaadMMJ101:23:15
92UueSvenMMN101:40:37
240BorkKasparMMN202:05:03
274KolgaKarlMMN302:13:18
282AltTarmoTornimäe KodutütredMMN402:14:45
302SammelselgKadriWN5402:19:46
303TammRuttWN5502:20:19
50MaasikLauraIce Swimming EstoniaWN101:34:02
51KuivKadiliisSK ProRunner / JomaEkspertWN201:34:25
307MäitseEgleWN5602:22:15
308SaksaTuuliWN5702:22:53
53HeinaruMarisTreeningpartnerWN301:34:35
309LangKeirikaWN5802:23:06
310KinkTriinSimuna SpordiklubiWN5902:23:28
311PensaBritKliinik 32WN6002:23:41
312AnnsooAndres AugustKliinik 32WN6102:23:55
59LehtpuuKatrinFB jooksmineWN401:35:06
319PõldmaKätlinWN6202:26:54
64LiisMerlinWN501:35:42
321KolgaRainaWN6302:31:38
323VassarAnnelyWN6402:33:34
325ProshkinaMariaBellusWN6502:36:41
326TurkinaAnastassiaI love running TallinnWN6602:36:53
72KuhiKristinaWN601:37:16
328LahtveeLeilaWN6702:39:54
73SchärBretNike+ Training ClubWN701:37:35
329SalisteHelenWN6802:43:41
335SuvinõmmTeeleWN6903:15:05
336SandströmSirlynWN7003:16:32
95KukkKatrinWN801:40:48
99IvanovKatriinJooksupartnerWN901:41:30
104VolmersonLiinaSpartaWN1001:42:09
105SirkasKadriWN1101:42:15
120Alas-JärvRitaFB jooksmineWN1201:44:09
125LehismetsMirjamWN1301:44:35
129VullaElaKJK VikeWN1401:46:17
131VeneSiiriNordea SpordiklubiWN1501:46:17
139LaansooInnaWN1601:47:08
144HuntKülliSK JooksupartnerWN1701:48:13
147PärnHelinaSJK AAMERAASWN1801:48:19
151KukkKaidiWN1901:48:18
153VarikKatrinWN2001:49:15
158DemidovaBirgitWN2101:49:58
163KaidmeEliseWN2201:50:56
169MetsMariFB jooksmineWN2301:52:18
172EhaveeAveWN2401:52:07
174TruninaJanaWN2501:52:26
175VahersaluKadriWN2601:52:19
180TreuMerilinWN2701:53:49
192TasaneTerjeWN2801:55:29
194Nova-GinzburgJelenaWN2901:55:25
199RohtjärvBeritSK ProRunnerWN3001:56:06
204HagenTiinaRed Bike PyssidWN3101:57:21
222KriisaNeleWN3202:00:36
223Vetevood-JärveltEvelinSK ProRunnerWN3302:00:52
231HiiemaaKerstiWN3402:02:22
239KapstasMari-LiisWN3502:04:20
245ValdmaHelenJooksupartnerWN3602:06:32
249KlaasMariliisWN3702:07:33
253MõikCaisa-MeriliWN3802:08:37
264RaudseppAikiWN3902:11:07
265MäesaluMirjamWN4002:11:27
268TrääderRuthWN4102:11:33
269KossarVeronikaWN4202:11:59
271SarapuuKerliWN4302:12:15
277ValdmannSigneWN4402:13:14
284VassarMarilyBellusWN4502:15:14
285LillemägiAnuWN4602:15:17
286LehtsaarKaiaWN4702:15:33
287ZugovaMaarjaWN4802:15:43
290JallaiViktoriaWN4902:17:22
292PreimannElenWN5002:17:48
294VarikTiiuWN5102:17:40
298VassarEvelyspordiguurudWN5202:18:46
299PajurMarisWN5302:18:57
315EhavaldAveWN401802:25:06
320KiiverKadiHiiumaa jooksugruppWN401902:31:22
114PõldsaarPiretWN40101:43:01
164PallasMailiWN40201:51:10
187ReinikPiretTreeningpartnerWN40301:55:02
215ViitakHelleSK ProRunnerWN40401:58:26
217LoigoSirleTreeningpartnerWN40501:58:53
218LichtfeldtMerleUP SportWN40601:59:21
227Sild-NeemeEikeCityspaWN40702:00:59
230PõderMargeSpartaWN40802:01:41
232JermaljonokJuliaWN40902:02:34
237VähiKarinspordiguurudWN401002:03:59
243MardlaRiinaWN401102:05:08
247MõekTiiaWN401202:07:33
250PressAnuTelia SKWN401302:08:08
257PaulbergDianaElujooksWN401402:09:12

Pages

Supporters

Viking Line, A-Sport, Põhjakeskus, Rakvere Lihakombinaat, Suunto, Würth, Astera, Red Bull, Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit, Signaal Rakvere OÜ, Eesti Kultuurkapital, Hasartmängumaksu Nõukogu, Vihula Vallavalitsus.