21,1 km

PositionLast nameFirst namesort descendingOrganizationSexAge categoryCategory positionTime
122AllmägiAapMM6301:44:02
196MõttusAaroMM452001:55:45
264RaudseppAikiWN3902:11:07
77SihtAiliWN60101:38:18
82SepnikAinarAruut OÜMM4501:38:50
166KolgaAlarMM8201:51:49
18SavastverAlarKoidu SuusaklubiMM45201:27:16
185RandmaaAldoMM451901:54:38
27TootsAleksanderMM45401:28:51
1KuleshovAleksandrTreeningpartnerMM101:16:05
58TruninAlekseiMM3401:35:02
202BurdygaAlexanderMM452101:56:25
3ChilipenkoAlexeyMM301:17:53
106HarandAllanMM401301:42:12
75ViirmaaAloSpartaMM4001:37:41
326TurkinaAnastassiaI love running TallinnWN6602:36:53
55KaaverAndreAnu jooksutrennidMM3201:34:23
213LopsikAndreiMM60601:58:15
316SoosaarAndresMM65302:25:14
173AndemaAndresMM451601:52:34
260KutsarAndresMM10802:09:52
266KuuskAndres#teambondoraMM11002:11:21
312AnnsooAndres AugustKliinik 32WN6102:23:55
107KivariAndrusMM401401:42:40
323VassarAnnelyWN6402:33:34
261LentsoAnnikaWN401502:10:22
288AltojaAnnikaWNN302:15:58
42DumonteilAntonyFRA ESNMM2501:32:31
183AsiAnttivelo clubbersMM8701:53:50
250PressAnuTelia SKWN401302:08:08
285LillemägiAnuWN4602:15:17
23TaalArlesFB jooksmineMM40301:27:45
161AasmaaAuloMM8001:50:44
315EhavaldAveWN401802:25:06
172EhaveeAveWN2401:52:07
199RohtjärvBeritSK ProRunnerWN3001:56:06
2TippiBertTreeningplaan.ee MM201:16:24
158DemidovaBirgitWN2101:49:58
73SchärBretNike+ Training ClubWN701:37:35
311PensaBritKliinik 32WN6002:23:41
262MünterBrunoKiltsi TööjõureservidMM60702:10:53
253MõikCaisa-MeriliWN3802:08:37
20PiponChristopheUMOMM1101:27:43
304ChagallDanMM403002:20:16
113HeinDanelMr.MM401601:42:49
257PaulbergDianaElujooksWN401402:09:12
307MäitseEgleWN5602:22:15
227Sild-NeemeEikeCityspaWN40702:00:59
129VullaElaKJK VikeWN1401:46:17
292PreimannElenWN5002:17:48
163KaidmeEliseWN2201:50:56
98VarikEndreSK Prorunner/AchilleusMM5401:41:33
223Vetevood-JärveltEvelinSK ProRunnerWN3302:00:52
298VassarEvelyspordiguurudWN5202:18:46
317KokkGetriinWNN402:26:07
324VõõsaGrete-GeteliWTA202:34:41
112BergmannGuidoSK ProRunnerMM50801:43:01
252DufourGuillaumeFRA ESNMM402802:08:42
9KingoGunnarTreeningpartnerMM501:23:38
251KoklaHanna MariaWNN102:08:40
313VallnerHansTallinna TehnikaülikoolMM65202:24:49
111KruusaluHeikiMM50701:42:49
329SalisteHelenWN6802:43:41
245ValdmaHelenJooksupartnerWN3602:06:32
295EerikHeliWN45902:18:22
147PärnHelinaSJK AAMERAASWN1801:48:19
215ViitakHelleSK ProRunnerWN40401:58:26
212KarumaaHeneWN45501:58:12
30ZvorovskiHennLennuliiklusteeninduse ASMM50401:30:34
110KaarmaHenriIce Swimming EstoniaMM401501:42:59
191TossavaHenryMM9001:55:12
219LaanmetsHerkiMM9701:59:45
71KukkIllarMM55101:37:12
306LuupIlmarMM403102:21:17
318RemmelIlviWN50702:26:54
145KosemetsImreImsi OÜMM7401:48:13
74EdasiIndrekFB jooksmineMM3901:37:40
140LaineveerIndrekMM7301:47:52
235SiilabergIndrekMM10302:03:41
31SaarIndrekKuusalu jooksugruppMM1901:30:45
142ErnitsIngritSK ProRunnerWN50201:48:01
139LaansooInnaWN1601:47:08
314MünterIraKiltsi TööjõureservidWN55202:24:53
84KreutzvaldIvoProrunnerMM4701:39:13
65KimmelJaakMM3701:35:52
88UrbJaanusSpartaMM5001:39:45
128AasJaanusMM6601:45:49
178LaaspereJaanusMM8501:53:29
4PedakJaanusMM50101:21:58
7MäeJaanus#GORUNTARTUMM401:23:05
174TruninaJanaWN2501:52:26
119MüürJanarMM6201:43:49
25TähepõldJanarMM1501:28:37
85OblikasJanekmarathon100.comMM451001:39:28
150KlausnerJannoMM7601:48:20
38EdurJarlMM40701:32:00
327ShirobokovaJekaterinaBellusWN50802:36:48
194Nova-GinzburgJelenaWN2901:55:25
270ArtjomenkoJelenaWNN202:12:19
165AstafjevJevgeniMM8101:51:12

Pages

Supporters

Viking Line, A-Sport, Põhjakeskus, Rakvere Lihakombinaat, Suunto, Würth, Astera, Red Bull, Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit, Signaal Rakvere OÜ, Eesti Kultuurkapital, Hasartmängumaksu Nõukogu, Vihula Vallavalitsus.