21,1 km

PositionLast nameFirst nameOrganizationSexAge categorysort ascendingCategory positionTime
324VõõsaGrete-GeteliWTA202:34:41
233AltLisettTornimäe KodutütredWTA102:03:32
317KokkGetriinWNN402:26:07
331RaumanMerilinWNN502:45:53
251KoklaHanna MariaWNN102:08:40
270ArtjomenkoJelenaWNN202:12:19
288AltojaAnnikaWNN302:15:58
197MuinastKätlynWNJ101:55:50
77SihtAiliWN60101:38:18
314MünterIraKiltsi TööjõureservidWN55202:24:53
256MõikSeigeWN55102:09:17
301PiibelehtLeidiWN50502:18:58
305RüütelKullaElujooksWN50602:21:01
318RemmelIlviWN50702:26:54
327ShirobokovaJekaterinaBellusWN50802:36:48
333OhlauMargitWN50903:02:23
142ErnitsIngritSK ProRunnerWN50201:48:01
198MändlaMareWN50301:55:52
281RooseMarge-ElinMuraste liikumisklubiWN50402:13:47
39TrossTiinaTäppsportlasedWN50101:32:17
322TammistuRiinaWN451202:18:57
330BorisovaTanjaWN451302:45:46
334AltojaMaikeWN451403:03:00
91PetersonTriinWN45101:40:21
117KoplimägiMarikaWN45201:43:41
186LiivÜlleWN45301:55:02
193PihlMaieWN45401:55:26
212KarumaaHeneWN45501:58:12
244ArmKristinFB jooksmineWN45602:05:38
248KaskKristiinaWN45702:07:37
276TammKarinWN45802:13:16
295EerikHeliWN45902:18:22
296RandväliVeenaWN451002:18:24
300KäoReenaWN451102:19:01
315EhavaldAveWN401802:25:06
320KiiverKadiHiiumaa jooksugruppWN401902:31:22
114PõldsaarPiretWN40101:43:01
164PallasMailiWN40201:51:10
187ReinikPiretTreeningpartnerWN40301:55:02
215ViitakHelleSK ProRunnerWN40401:58:26
217LoigoSirleTreeningpartnerWN40501:58:53
218LichtfeldtMerleUP SportWN40601:59:21
227Sild-NeemeEikeCityspaWN40702:00:59
230PõderMargeSpartaWN40802:01:41
232JermaljonokJuliaWN40902:02:34
237VähiKarinspordiguurudWN401002:03:59
243MardlaRiinaWN401102:05:08
247MõekTiiaWN401202:07:33
250PressAnuTelia SKWN401302:08:08
257PaulbergDianaElujooksWN401402:09:12
261LentsoAnnikaWN401502:10:22
267PallaseReetWN401602:11:14
289SaarlehtKatrinWN401702:16:20
302SammelselgKadriWN5402:19:46
303TammRuttWN5502:20:19
50MaasikLauraIce Swimming EstoniaWN101:34:02
51KuivKadiliisSK ProRunner / JomaEkspertWN201:34:25
307MäitseEgleWN5602:22:15
308SaksaTuuliWN5702:22:53
53HeinaruMarisTreeningpartnerWN301:34:35
309LangKeirikaWN5802:23:06
310KinkTriinSimuna SpordiklubiWN5902:23:28
311PensaBritKliinik 32WN6002:23:41
312AnnsooAndres AugustKliinik 32WN6102:23:55
59LehtpuuKatrinFB jooksmineWN401:35:06
319PõldmaKätlinWN6202:26:54
64LiisMerlinWN501:35:42
321KolgaRainaWN6302:31:38
323VassarAnnelyWN6402:33:34
325ProshkinaMariaBellusWN6502:36:41
326TurkinaAnastassiaI love running TallinnWN6602:36:53
72KuhiKristinaWN601:37:16
328LahtveeLeilaWN6702:39:54
73SchärBretNike+ Training ClubWN701:37:35
329SalisteHelenWN6802:43:41
335SuvinõmmTeeleWN6903:15:05
336SandströmSirlynWN7003:16:32
95KukkKatrinWN801:40:48
99IvanovKatriinJooksupartnerWN901:41:30
104VolmersonLiinaSpartaWN1001:42:09
105SirkasKadriWN1101:42:15
120Alas-JärvRitaFB jooksmineWN1201:44:09
125LehismetsMirjamWN1301:44:35
129VullaElaKJK VikeWN1401:46:17
131VeneSiiriNordea SpordiklubiWN1501:46:17
139LaansooInnaWN1601:47:08
144HuntKülliSK JooksupartnerWN1701:48:13
147PärnHelinaSJK AAMERAASWN1801:48:19
151KukkKaidiWN1901:48:18
153VarikKatrinWN2001:49:15
158DemidovaBirgitWN2101:49:58
163KaidmeEliseWN2201:50:56
169MetsMariFB jooksmineWN2301:52:18
172EhaveeAveWN2401:52:07
174TruninaJanaWN2501:52:26
175VahersaluKadriWN2601:52:19
180TreuMerilinWN2701:53:49
192TasaneTerjeWN2801:55:29
194Nova-GinzburgJelenaWN2901:55:25
199RohtjärvBeritSK ProRunnerWN3001:56:06

Pages

Supporters

Viking Line, A-Sport, Põhjakeskus, Rakvere Lihakombinaat, Suunto, Würth, Astera, Red Bull, Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit, Signaal Rakvere OÜ, Eesti Kultuurkapital, Hasartmängumaksu Nõukogu, Vihula Vallavalitsus.