Maraton 42,195 km

PositionLast namesort descendingFirst nameOrganizationSexAge categoryCategory positionTime
93AlaotsMaieWN45404:39:42
1AllaRaivoSparta/ElujooksMM102:33:47
82AllmäeAigoMMN304:11:04
31AngelstokAivarMM45203:33:13
41AtonenMeelisVAK Staier/ TavidMM45503:39:04
68BoltovskyMaiaProRunner/KVÜÕAWN40503:57:30
30BorisovSergeyMM50303:32:14
42BušinPeepPSRMM1903:39:13
72CorcoranRodneyMM401704:01:16
23EhasaluErkkiMM1403:22:24
77ErnitsIngritWN45204:03:30
12EtverkErkkiSK METSASõBRADMM40303:09:14
40GillMihkelMMN103:37:21
51GreenbaumJannoMM401003:43:40
50HainsooTauriMM2503:43:36
22HangTaunoMM1303:19:48
48HärmEveRaineri JooksuklubiWN303:41:46
15HeideRaikoSaunapunktMM1003:14:20
21HellermaAndresLiina Klubi :) / PZU KindlustusMM1203:18:12
65HeremMartinJärvakandi WELLODMM401603:53:52
39JürgensteinIndrekSTAMINAMM45403:36:56
96KadaiTanelSK METSASõBRADMM402105:05:23
92KadastikVeronikaWN904:36:46
52KaegasRaivoTapa GümnaasiumMM401103:44:11
89KaldamViiaWN40704:25:57
4KallasteJaanusSTAMINAMM402:41:43
37KappTarvoKükamõtsa PKMM40803:35:33
64KarussaarKaidoMM45803:53:38
62KaskTõnnoHaka PlastMM2803:53:28
19KirpuPeeterTäppsportlasedMM60103:18:00
94KõpperTarviEesti AGA SpordiklubiMM402004:40:23
45KoskaruMeelisMM2103:40:12
34KösterRaulMyFitness ViruMM40703:34:57
38KrassReimoMM1803:35:53
80KuusMailaWN40604:07:14
33KuuskKlarikaWN40303:33:36
43KuusklaPriitSK AASPEREMM2003:39:21
60LillemägiErkiJärvakandi WELLODMM401403:51:30
91LõhmusAnneWN45304:34:16
76LoodKasparMM3204:03:22
69LorviUrmasMM45903:59:48
63LuugVeikoSK METSASõBRADMM401503:53:28
61MetsOlavG4S SKMM2703:51:47
17MustonenMarekMM40403:16:47
70MuuliEerikTartu ÜlikoolMMN204:00:26
49NugaAhtiMM2403:42:40
79OblikasJanekMarathon100.comMM401804:06:32
87PaiSirleSpartaWN804:17:23
54PajuTeetVäike-Maarja RSKMM2603:44:57
97PärnReinMM70105:21:22
81PellenenEvelinWN504:07:42
28PihlakSanderMM1503:29:58
53PihlakJekaterinaWN40403:44:47
3PiipKaarelTäppsportlasedMM302:41:01
13PollCrisHaka Plast OÜ / Estonian Ultarunners TeamMM903:10:03
56PritsikAleksanderMM50403:46:16
27RaavelMarttiJärvakandi WELLODMM40603:26:38
73RämmannAndrusMM50504:02:40
2ReinsaluKristoStamina ArcoTransport jooksutiimMM202:36:00
10ReitsnikTarmoSTAMINA SKMM40103:00:52
18RooksPilleWN40203:16:47
67RoopärgMarikaTRISMILEWN45103:56:17
83RõukOlleMM401904:12:03
11RuulRünnoEstonian Ultrarunners Team / Neon Runners TeamMM40203:07:03
44RüütelmaaAndrusKVLOGKMM40903:39:45
95SäälikTiinaWN45504:41:37
35SaaverHeikiMM1603:35:02
6SagajaMartinEESTI RAUDTEE SPORDIKLUBIMM602:54:25
8SäkkJanarMM702:58:57
66SarematTarmoJCI RakvereMM2903:55:51
59SeppMargusJärvakandi WELLODMM45703:51:30
7SihtJüriVAK-StaierMM50102:58:44
36SiimTarvoJussikese 7 SõpraMM1703:35:13
26SiimumäeMargoEstonian Ultrarunners TeamMM45103:25:02
71SõmerEneliWN404:00:26
5SulevVeikoLäänemaa KJKMM502:46:47
84SuurMaichlWN604:15:56
29SuursaarloMM50203:31:30
90SuursaarlleWN50104:29:56
57TammjärvKalleMM45603:47:41
98TeeväliLeiliWN65105:21:22
32TellingJuhanMM45303:33:28
20TibarMarionMarshWN103:18:11
16TiikojaHeikiMM1103:15:21
25TikvaIndrekAlbe TeamMM40503:24:56
46ToompuuTaunoMM2203:40:15
78TõruvereKaarelSAINT-GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SEMM3304:03:46
55TreimutRaigoMM401203:44:58
47TukkMaikSK METSASõBRADMM2303:41:02
86TulpKristjanMM3404:16:09
85unapuu-SeidelbergKailiunapuuWN704:16:05
88UusitaloReinoMM65104:19:49
14VaherAnnikaJK SARMAWN40103:12:35
9ValdmaaLauriMM802:59:12
58VarblaneVilluTapa GümnaasiumMM401303:49:43
75VeeroosErkiMM3104:03:12
74VeimenIvoMM3004:02:51
24VullaElaKjk ViKeWN203:23:27

Supporters

Viking Line, A-Sport, Põhjakeskus, Rakvere Lihakombinaat, Suunto, Würth, Astera, Red Bull, Lääne-Virumaa Spordiliit, Signaal Rakvere OÜ, Eesti Kultuurkapital, Hasartmängumaksu Nõukogu, Vihula Vallavalitsus.